Web Conference Attendees

3rd March 2022

 

First Name Last Name Title Organization Country
Keasha Haythe President Zoe Economic Development Group, LLC United States
Marius Curteanu Director, Yukon Immigration, Economic Development Yukon Government Canada
Arpine Hakhinyan National Coordinator Young European Ambassadors / EU Neighbours East Project Armenia
Ciro di Costanzo Deputy General Secretary World Organization of the States Italy
Anel Marchan Deputy Director, Global Strategic Initiatives World Business Chicago United States
Ida Huiskonen Community Builder Westerwelle Foundation United States
Hassen Saadi CEO Westerwell Foundation United States
Christopher Jenig Business Development Officer Wallonia Export & Investment (AWEX) Belgium
Shanell Petersen Managing Director, Marketing & Vision Virgin Islands Economic Development Authority US Virgin Islands
Sara Eisinger Journalist Village Media United States
Hung Nguyen Executive Director Vietnam Trade Promotion Office Vietnam
Yolanda Bryan Business Ambassador USVI Economic Development Authority United States
Reene Moschella Commercial Advisor US Embassy United States
Lee Price Texas State Director US Department of Labor United States
Cristian Vasilescu Professor of Political Science University of Paris I: Panthéon-Sorbonne France
Joshua Fink University of Haifa United States
Arianna Jater University College London United Kingdom
Adjang Samekomba Mylene Arthur Student Universitw de Yaoundw 2-soa cameroun Cameroon
H.E. Ambassador Dr Sima Karetnaya U.S. Ambassador of Health and Global Peace U.S. Ambassador of Health and Global Peace United States Government United States
Wayne Biggs Chief Executive Officer Unite States Virgin Islands Economic Development Authority United States
Diana Fonovich Senior International Investment Specialist U.S. Department of Commerce United States
Chief of Economic Promotions Twin Cities Development Association, Western Nebraska United States
Zhelun Chen Program Manager The Greater Austin Chamber of Commerce United States
Junaid Qaiser Co-Chair The Global Movement of Hope United States
Chairmaine Manthok The Gauteng Growth and Development Agency South Africa
Amy Seymour Small Business Facilitator The Corporation of the Town of Cobourg Canada
Sophia Babunashvili Pavlova Chief of Staff The Committee on Defense and Security of the Parliament of Georgia Georgia
Robin Bass Texarkana Chamber of Commerce United States
Craig Brace Founding Partner TechNeed United States
Dovydas Kaminskas Mayor Taurage District Municipality Lithuania
Cristina Paredes Director Tallahassee-Leon County Office of Economic Vitality United States
Michael Kuehn Senior Consultant Switzerland Global Enterprise Switzerland
Artur Czerniejewski Head of Swiss Business Hub Russia Switzerland Global Enterprise Switzerland
Manuel Haymoz Trade Commissioner Swiss Business Hub USA Consulate General of Switzerland Switzerland
Anne-Sophie Mahle Trade Officer Swiss Business Hub Switzerland
Jennifer Sara Zirr Study of Universidade Federal do Brasil Brazil
Yasantha Yaddehi Minister ( Commercial) Sri Lanka High Commission in Singapore Sri Lanka
Margarita Muniz Analyst Spanish Trade Comission United States
Shannon Blake Economic Development Specialist Sherman Economic Development United States
Tanis Chalmers Manager Economic Development Rural Municipality of Pipestone United States
H.E. Thomas Lid Ball Ambassador Royal Norweigan Embassy Norway
David Kalinchuk Economic Development Manager Rocky View County – Alberta Canada
Debbie A Klis Partner Rimon PC United States
Oliver Otto Attorney Rimon Falkenfort Germany
Steve Eichel Partner Rimon United States
Simon Zhao Director, Business Develooment Qualcomm United States
Tatiana Alfaro Investment Advisor ProBarranquilla Colombia
Elsy Barros Probarranquilla Colombia
Karen Rueda Data Manager ProBarranquilla Colombia
Kadri Sirg Business development, incl EU and UN institutions; EU research administration; international relations Private Researcher Estonia
Catalina Santos VP, Latin America Manager & Sales, Investment Intelligence Portfolio Summits United States
Norbert Bak Chief Representative Officer Polish Investment and Trade Agency Poland
Drago Napotnik CEO PM&P China, FDI Consulting and Advisory Services China
Ian Campbell Director of Procurement Planning Institute of Jamaica Jamaica
Bob Shark Special Advisor Pittsburgh Regional Alliance United States
Jeffrey Seltzer Managing Partner Pierce Yates Ventures United States
Kerr Nell Deliva Legislative Staff Philippines House of Representatives Philippines
Meredith Forget Manager, Economic Development & Tourism Perth County Canada
Helene Billes-Bobo Directrice du Développement de l’Economie Perpignan Méditerranée Métropole / Perpinyà Mediterrània Metròpoli France
Leslie Perpere Business Development Perpignan Méditerranée Métropole / Perpinyà Mediterrània Metròpoli France
Ingrit Prizreni Expert Permanent Mission of Albania to the United Nations Albania
Ivan Vinnyk ex Secretary of Security and Defense Committee of Parliament of Ukraine Parliament of Ukraine Ukraine
Dritan Abazovic Deputy Prime Minister Parliament of Montenegro Montenegro
Khatia Tsilosani Member of Parliament Parliament of Georgia Georgia
Giorgi Khojevanishvili Member of Parliament Parliament of Georgia Georgia
Brad Redekopp Member of Parliament Parliament of Canada Canada
Ted Falk Member of Parliament Parliament of Canada Canada
Farhana Asif Deputy High Copmmissioner Pakistan High Commission Pakistan
Rukhsana Afzaal High Commissioner Pakistan High Commission Pakistan
Philip Anderson President P.W.Anderson & Partners, Ltd. United States
Joel DeWolfe Strategy & Planning Lead – FDI Opportunities New Brunswick Canada
Mark McLean Director, Investment Attraction Opportunities New Brunswick Canada
Paul Obara Manager, Assessment Policy Ontario Ministry of Finance Canada
Victor Severino Assistant Deputy Minister, Pandemic Response Secretariat Ontario Ministry of Economic Development, Job Creation and Trade Canada
Deborah Scherer Managing Director, Global Trade and Invest One Columbus United States
Ana Arias Urones Senior Advisor at the Department of Economic Affairs and G20 Office of the Prime Minister of Spain Spain
Manjil R Employee Office of MPP Kusendova Canada
John Byers Chief of Staff Office of Congressman Will Hurd United States
Ben James Vogels CVO O United States
Tatiana Lopez Sr Manager Planning & Strategy – Healthcare System Readiness & Coalitions NYC Department of Health and Mental Hygiene United States
Jill Foys Executive Director Northwest Commission United States
Charles Lorum Executive Director Nordic Innovation House NY Norway
Thomas Schansman Director and Head of NFIA NY Netherlands Foreign Investment Agency Netherlands
Tom Vos Area Director Strategic Acquisition Netherlands Foreign Investment Agency Netherlands
Talal AlQuttaimi NEOM Interim Authority NEOM Saudi Arabia
Jim Beatty CEO NCS international United States
Alexander Leif Senior Associate Narrative Strategies United States
Nadene Joy CEO Nadene Joy Consulting United States
Megi Vogza Specialist of International Affairs Municipality of Tirana Albania
Philippe Valentine Director, Business Development Montreal International Canada
Murtala Jimoh Senior Counsellor/Head of Chancery Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Government of Nigeria Nigeria
Kanyi Geraud Folivi Diplomat and Head of Division, Political Affairs Division (Europe-America-Oceania) Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Togo Togo
Dragan Stojovic First Counsellor Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Serbia Serbia
Dragan Kovacevic Counselor Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Serbia Serbia
Gintare Orlaviciene Economic desk officer for Canada, South Korea, Greece, Portugal and Croatia Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Lithuania Lithuania
Tamuna Japharidze Youth Ambassador Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Georgia to Hungary Georgia
Anna Pushkov Deputy Head Of Parliamentary Department Ministry of Foreign Affairs and Trade of Hungary Hungary
Ruxandra State Adviser Ministry of Entrepreneurship and Tourism – Invest Romania Romania
Alexander Griban Deputy Minister Ministry of Economy of Ukraine Ukraine
Jelena Jankovic Kostic Director Generale Ministry of Economic Development Montengery Montenegro
Sille Kraam Undersecretary Ministry of Economic Affairs for Estonia Estonia
Andi Sedja Ministry for Europe and Foreign Affairs of Albania Albania
H.E. Dr. Jonida Drogu Ambassador Ministry for Europe and Foreign Affairs of Albania Albania
Elisabeta Frroku Attache Ministry for Europe and Foreign Affairs of Albania Albania
Guilherme Sorgine Diplomat Ministério de Relações Exteriores, Chile Chile
Nicole Wilson Vice President, Economic Development Midland Business Alliance United States
Lana Yakovleva Journalist Media Ukraine
Faizalkhan Jaafar Trade Commissioner / Consul MATRADE Malaysia
Maria Zammit Malta Enterprise Malta
Montana Peltzer Investment Officer Malaysian Investment Development Authority Malaysia
Raivis Eikens Manager LIAA Latvia
MPP Sheref Sabawy Parliamentry Assistant Legislative Assembly of Ontario Canada
Will Bouma Parliamentry Assistant to the Minister of Finance Legislative Assembly of Ontario Canada
Victoria Podbielski Executive Assistant Legislative Assembly of Ontario Canada
Victoria Podbielski EA to MPP Kusendova Legislative Assembly Canada
Gabriela Morales President and CEO Laredo Chamber of Commerce United States
Paola Villa Julius Baer Switzerland
Stephen Charoo Consul Jamaica Promotions Corporation (JAMPRO) Jamaica
Ricardo Durrant Investment & Export Promotions Manager Jamaica Promotions Corporation (JAMPRO) Jamaica
Ivana Ashley Jamaica Promotions Corporation (JAMPRO) Jamaica
Shandilayne Davis Director of International and Industry Liaison Jamaica Customs Agency Jamaica
Bonni Waters Vice President Jacksonville Regional Economic Development Corporation United States
Mehmet Tan Advisor Ispat Turkey
Mihaela Paraschiv Adviser InvestRomania, Ministry of Entrepreneurship and Tourism Romania
Richard Stamers Project Manager Investment Agency of Latvia Latvia
Ljubica Avramova Invest North Macedonia Invest North Macedonia North Macedonia
Irina Tolstousov Head of Country Brand Promotion Devision Invest Moldova Moldova
Necmettin Kaymaz Country Advisor Invest in Turkiye Turkey
Mehmet Tangut Advisor Invest in Turkey Turkey
Undrakh Bold Investment Promotion Officer Invest in Mongolia Mongolia
Davit Tavlalashvili Head of Investment Department Invest in Georgia Georgia
Joachim Ejstrup Bjørkmann Investment Manager – Tech & Location Denmark Invest in Denmark Denmark
Jessica Marano Investment Manager Invest in Denmark Denmark
Diana Krcmar Invest in Croatia Croatia
Sandra Payne Director Research Invest Barbados Barbados
N Clarke RO Invest Barbados Barbados
Andria Holder Secretary Invest Barbados Barbados
Sherlon Sealy Senior Registry Clerk Invest Barbados Barbados
Alicia Campbell Business Development Officer Invest Barbados Barbados
Ranjani Rangan Chair – ITC Singapore & Olimea Advisory International Trade Council Singapore
Fred Janssen Export Strategy & International Business Expert International Trade Center Netherlands
Slawomir Majman Deputy Director Institute for Security and International Development Poland
Rainer Kattel Professor of Innovation and Public Governance Institute for Innovation and Public Purpose, UCL United Kingdom
Andi Smith  Economic Development Expansion Manager Indian River County Chamber of Commerce United States
Brian Butler Director Illinois International Trade Center United States
Mary Maher Market Executive IDA Ireland Ireland
Mark Wickersham Executive Director Huntington County Economic Development Corporation United States
Svetlana Ceca Urosevic President Humanitarian Organization Magic Cinderella Serbia
Guglielmo Pisana Foreign Network Department hub.brussels Belgium
Marijana Milosevic Economic and Trade Counsellor hub.brussels Belgium
Patricia Motte Trade & Investment Commissioner Hub.Brussels Netherlands
Cahour Francois Area Manager Europe hub.brussels Belgium
Malik Leonard Economic Analyst hub.brussels Belgium
Maddalena Bortoluzzi Inward Investment Officer hub.brussels Belgium
H.E. Reuben Gauci Ambassador High Commission of Malta in New Delhi, India Malta
Cristian Vella Masini Consul High Commission of Malta in London Malta
Valerie Pianta Economic Development Director Hernando County Office of Business Development United States
Luis Ramirez Economic Development Assistant Harrison County Economic Development Corporation United States
Al Tek Business Attraction Halifax Partnership Canada
Hoora Hasemi Sanctions Expert Hague Center for Law and Arbitration Netherlands
Tayfun Resat Gugnor Partner Gugnor Law and Consultancy Turkey
Veronica Bauer Investment Office Government of Canada – Global Affairs Canada
Veronica Bauer Investment Officer Government of Canada – Global Affairs Canada
Maria Garces Go4us United States
Mark Burger Deputy Director Global Affairs Canada Canada
Ricardo Valdez Trade Commissioner Global Affairs Canada Canada
Masara Aldhahi Senior Analyst Global Affairs Canada Canada
Achim Hartig Managing Director Germany Trade & Invest Germany
Johanna Brusa Press and Economics Section German Consulate General NY Germany
Melanie Moltmann Consul General German Consulate General in Atlanta Germany
Mariam Orjonikidze 1st Secretary Georgian Embassy  in the Czech Republic Georgia
Seyedmohammad Seyedi Asl Dr. International Relations and Affairs Gazi University Turkey
Yann Pondaven Economic Advisor French Embassy in Tallinn France
Rubin Osipyan Co-Founder Foundation for Armeniam Science and Technology Armenia
Kevin Whitaker Former US Ambassador to Colombia United States
Nada Abdul Rahim Economic and Commercial Counsellor Flanders Investment & Trade Belgium
Ndjenga Marlyse President Fiscal Cameroon
Torry Schoenfeld FEMA United States
Torry FEMA United States
Angela Senior Policy Analyst FedDev (Canada) Canada
Urho Ilmonen Senior Partner FACT Law Group United States
Eniko Bartha EA European Union Representative Office in Singapore Singapore
Delphine Adenot Owusu Adenot Owusu EUCCAN
Eric Maidla Honorary Consul of Estonia in Houston Estonian Ministry of Foreign Affairs Estonia
Joonas Pärenson Director of Strategic Planning Dep. Estonian Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Estonia
Robert Lang Deputy Director Estonian Investment Agency Estonia
Egert Anslan Deputy Head of Global Business Development Estonian Investment Agency Estonia
Andres Labi Director of Business Development – CEE Estonian Investment Agency Estonia
Alvar Soosaar Director of US Investment & Trade Estonian Embassy in Washington, DC Estonia
Riina Leminsky Head of Global Network Estonian Business and Innovation Agency Estonia
Audrius Masiulionis Attache for Commercial Affairs Enterprise Lithuania Lithuania
Daniel Bajer Export Advisor Enterprise Estonia Estonia
Daniel Bajer Export Advisor Enterprise Estonia Estonia
Annette Sagri innovation project manager Enterprise Estonia Estonia
Anna Oberg Trade Advisor Enterprise Estonia Estonia
Anna Oberg Trade Advisor Enterprise Estonia Estonia
Sven Aulik Export Advisors Manager Enterprise Estonia Estonia
Edik Harutyunyan Senior Manager of Investment Promotion and Foreign Relations Enterprise Armenia Armenia
Vahagn Mughnetsyan Investment Manager Enterprise Armenia Armenia
Relika Ms Enterprise and Innovation Agency Estonia
Nia Butler Project Coordinator / International Affairs EnCompass LLC United States
Slawomir Majman Advisor to the President Employers of Poland Poland
RJ Ball Senior Director of Industry Development and Foreign Trade Empire State Development Corp United States
ANNA POLYDOROU ATACHE ECA EMPASSY OF GREECE Greece
C. Can Canikli Charge d’affaires Embassy of Turkey Turkey
H.E. Aivars Groza Ambassador Embassy of the Republic of Latvia to the State of Israel Latvia
Blas Garcia Deputy Trade Commissioner Embassy of the Kingdom of Spain in Singapore Spain
Panagiotis Dermentzoglou First Counselor for Economic & Commercial Affairs Embassy of the Hellenic Republic in the United States of America Greece
Jorge Martínez Ferrer Trade and Investment Advisor Embassy of Spain Spain
H.E. Veljko Milonjic Ambassador Embassy of Montenegro Montenegro
Kamel CheikhAli Consul Embassy of Lebanon in Ottawa Lebanon
Dr Abdallah Nassereddine Economic Attaché Embassy of Lebanon Lebanon
H.E. Vazken Kavlakian Embassy of Lebanon Lebanon
Heroina Telaku Ambassador Embassy of Kosovo Republic of Kosovo
Kocsy Bela Agricultural Attaché at Ministry of Foreign Affairs and Trade Embassy of Hungary Hungary
H.E. Justin Viard Ambassador Embassy of Haiti in Switzerland Haiti
Mariam Orjonikidze First Secretary Embassy of Georgia to the Czech Republic Georgia
Kaisa Heikkila Deputy Head of Mission Embassy of Finland Finland
Seppo Rantala Trade Commissioner Embassy of Finland Finland
Kalle Laurinen Intern Embassy of Finland Finland
Jaljeet Kumar Second Secretary Embassy of Fiji Fiji
Kerela Savu Diplomat Embassy of Fiji Fiji
Abekrie Abdo Diplomat Embassy of Ethiopia Ethiopia
Kadri-Liis Turton PR Specialist Embassy of Estonia Estonia
H.E. Felipe Garcia Echeverri Ambassador Embassy of Colombia to the Kingdom of Belgium and the Grand Duchy of Luxembourg Colombia
Eugenia Ms Embassy of Canada to Spain Canada
Ricardo Valdez Trade Commissioner Embassy of Canada in Ecuador Global Affairs Canada Ecuador
Jacques Charlie Ngoh Diplomat Embassy of Cameroon Cameroon
Hugo Freitas Peres Diplomat Embassy of Brazil Brazil
Guglielmo Pisana Economic and Commercial Representative Embassy of Belgium – hub.brussels Belgium
Victoria Molteni Third Secretary Embassy of Argentina Argentina
Mariliis Sepp DHM Embassy Estonia
LILIANA RODRIGUEZ ASESORA COMERCIAL EMBAJADA DE PORTUGAL Portugal
Christine Perrin Business Development Manager, Foreign Direct Investment Economic Development Winnipeg Canada
April Castaneda Director of Business Development Economic Development Corporation of Weslaco United States
Gemma Rodon Trade Policy Analyst Economic and Trade Office of Spain Spain
Pedro Valdeolivas International Trade & Commerce Advisor Economic and Commercial Office – Embassy of Spain Spain
Anneli Duarte Business Development EAS- Enerprise Estonia / The Estonian Investment Agency Estonia
Michal Gabriel Director of Strategy & Partnerships B2B DWS Russia Poland
Tunan Gao CEO Diaohuo Company
Brock New Business Development Director Development Corporation of Abilene United States
Nolusindiso Jonas Investment Promotion Department of Trade and Industry: Republic of South Africa South Africa
Veronica Eng Trade and Investment Associate, Hardware and Telecoms Department of Trade and Industry (DIT), United Kingdom United Kingdom
Michael Tilahun Sunshaw Department of International Trade (DIT) UK United Kingdom
Kristie D’Agnes Vice Consul, Financial Services & Fintech Department for International Trade (United Kingdom) United Kingdom
Arielle Tait Partnerships Dealrooom.co United States
Mindaugas Vaitkus City Rental Manager Cramo Lietuva Lithuania
Maja Srezoska Head of Unit-General and Common Affairs Council of Inspection Authorities of Republic of North Macedonia North Macedonia
Angshool Deka Angshool Deka Cotton University,Guwahati,Assam India
Ed Byztwa Vice President of International Trade Consumer Technology Association United States
Sheereen Jaulim Consul Consulate of the Republic of Mauritius Mauritius
Nurlan Mussin Honorary Consul Consulate of Norway Norway
H.E. Marina De Maere Consul Consulate of Mexico Mexico
Milan Varadinovic Consul Consulate General of the Republic of Serbia Serbia
Svetoslav Stankov Consul General Consulate General of the Republic of Bulgaria in Chicago Bulgaria
Jorn Poldermans Senior Economic Officer Consulate General of the Kingdom of the Netherlands in New York Netherlands
Gabriel Dutu Minister Counselor, Trade and Promotion Office Consulate General of Romania Romania
Heidi Olufsen Consul General Consulate General of Norway Norway
Kairi Pirk-Vatunen Consul Consulate General of Estonia in San Francisco Estonia
Ann Hanni Consul General Consulate General of Estonia in San Francisco Estonia
Kairi Kunka Consul General Consulate General of Estonia in New York Estonia
Thierry Weissenburger Consul & Senior Trade Commissioner Consulate General of Canada in Los Angeles Canada
Tina Kotrych Senior investment officer Consulate General of Canada in Chicago Canada
Iryna Lukasheva Analyst Compass Lexicon United States
Michael Wilson Chief Development Officer Coachella Valley Sports and Entertainment Stadium Authority United States
Sue Baker Business Development Planner City of Warwick, RI, USA United States
Garrett McLeod Director of Economic Development City of Texas City, Texas United States
Garrett McLeod ED Director City of Texas City United States
Kirsten Hall Business Attraction Project Manager City of Surprise, Arizona United States
Nicolle Goodman Director of Planning and Economic Development City of Saint Paul, Oklahoma United States
Josh Johnson Director of Economic Development City of Prattville, Alabama United States
Harumi Murata Economic Development Analyst City of Oakley, California United States
Shannon Buckmaster Economic Health Manager City of Newberg, Oregon United States
Kimberly Marshall Economic Development Director City of Medina Economic Development Office United States
Shane Shepard Economic Development Director City of Lancaster, Texas United States
Laura Paulick Moody Senior Economic Development Specialist City of Lakewood, Colorado United States
Cory Blumh Executive Director, Economic Development City of Kitchener, Ontario Canada
Tyson McMann Business Development Consultant City of Hamilton Canada
John Whitmore Director of Economic Development City of Clarksburg, West Virginia United States
Treva Hodges City of Charlestown, Indiana United States
Allan Thompson Mayor City of Caledon, Ontario Canada
Anthony Isom Jr. Assistant to the City Administrator / Economic Development City of Batavia, Illinois United States
Jay Brenchick Director of Economic Development City of Auburn, Maine United States
Jennifer Boenig City of Auburn, Maine United States
Alison Pope Economic Development City of Arlington, Texas United States
Bruce Payne Office of Economic Development Director City of Arlington United States
Bill Wang Business Development Officer Central Okanagan Economic Development Commission Canada
Jacques Poitras Provincial affairs reporter CBC News Canada
Sylvie DACOSTA Analyst Canada Economic Development for Quebec Regions Canada
Jamie Andrus President Cache County Chamber of Commerce, Utah United States
Zsofia Kovacs Director of International Affairs Cabinet Office of the Prime Minister of Hungary Hungary
Anatolii Kutsevol Deputy State Secretary Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine Ukraine
Jan Korzewski Pro Consul British Embassy in Poland United Kingdom
Sarah Holloway Trade and Investment Associate British Consulate-General in Los Angeles United Kingdom
Laurie Prickett Trade and Investment Manager British Consulate-General in Atlanta United Kingdom
Jigar Shah Managing Partner Bluebox Capital Singapore
Daniel Evans CEO Birmingham Enterprise Community United Kingdom
Tiina Sepp Founder BioAntares LLC United States
Teresa Morris Associate Director Big Spring Economic Development Corp, Texas United States
Aaed Amer Deputy Head BBAC Bank Lebanon
Crystal LaGrone Data Governance Specialist BandwagonFanclub United States
Omone Odogbo Vice President of Quality and Risk Management Baltimore Medical System United States
Riin Savi Head of Communications and Culture BaltCap Estonia
Natalie Branosky Global Director of Thought Leadership + Policy APM Advanced Personnel Management / Ingeus United States
Abdoulanziz Idjabou Responsable du service Veilles, Etudes, Suivi et Evaluation ANPI-Agence Nationale pour la Promotion des Investissements Comoros
Pamela Christopher President & CEO Anderson Area Chamber of Commerce United States
Serxho Matraku Third Secretary Albanian Ministry for Europe and Foreign Affairs Albania
Mileva Meksi Director of Investment Department Albanian Investment development Agency (AIDA) Albania
Sara Zotaj Head of Investment and Aftercare Sector Albanian Investment Development Agency Albania
Gevorg Baghdasaryan Director AKCERN Armenia
Mariana Oom AICEP Portugal Global Portugal
Ricardo Project manager AICEP Portugal Global Portugal
Maja Mishkovska Ph.D. Agency for Foreign Investment and Promotion of Export of North Macedonia North Macedonia
Leslie Perpere Buniness Developper ADE Perpignan France
Leslie Perpere Buniness Developper ADE Perpignan France
Djamal Eddine Chelouche Principal AB Group Algeria